Girls 500-Point Club, On the Corner
Player                                  School                       Year          Points         Notes

Shanna Zolman                     Wawasee                  2002          846          
Shanna Zolman                     Wawasee                  2001          824           junior
Skylar Diggins                      S.B. Washington       2008          767           junior
Shanna Zolman                     Wawasee                  2000          759           sophomore
Skylar Diggins                      S.B. Washington       2009          754
Jaclyn Leininger                   Warsaw                     2004          735
Patricia Babcock                  Culver Academy        1990          725
Skylar Diggins                      S.B. Washington       2007          708           sophomore
Debbie Bolen                        North Judson           1988          699
Tracey Pearson                    S.B. Adams               1992          684            junior
Shanna Zolman                     Wawasee                  1999          656            freshman
Tracey Pearson                    S.B. Adams               1993          637
Sheila McMillen                     Rochester                 1995          621
Karin Morrisroe                    Morgan Twp.             1998          615
Patricia Babcock                  Culver Academy        1989          612            junior
Kyleigh Kubik                       Oregon-Davis           2016          603
Courtney Felke                     Rochester                 2004          602
Stacy Stevens                      Culver                       2004          602
Jacqueline Batteast              S.B. Washington       2001          599
Becky Gesse                        Kouts                        1990          591
Megan Gorski                       South Central            2006         588
Suntana Granderson            S.B. Riley                  2003          587
Camryn Buhr                        Penn                          2016          586
Michal Miller                         Michigan City            2015          582
Gabriele Minix                      Oregon-Davis            2010          581
Erica Martin                          Kouts                        2001         579
Sydney Smallbone                S.B. St. Joseph's      2007         579
Stacy Stevens                      Culver                       2003          568           junior
Becca Bruszewski                Wheeler                    2007          575
Tawana Jackson                   S.B LaSalle               1990          565
Courtney Dunlap                  Argos                         2017         563
Beth Lapaich                        LaPorte                     1996          561
Skylar Diggins                      S.B. Washington       2006          561           freshman
Lauren Bechtel                     Hebron                     2001          559            junior
Lauren Bechtel                     Hebron                     2002          559
Stephanie Wagner                Jimtown                   2007          555
Julie Awald                           Oregon-Davis           1980          553
Charmonique Stallworth       S.B. Washington      1992          553
Angie Bush                           Morgan Twp.            2006          550
Alyssa Pittman                      Elkhart Memorial      2006          541
KiLee Knafel                          Wawasee                 2012          538            junior
Aubrey Minix                         Oregon-Davis           2009          535
Melissa Lechlitner                 S.B. St. Joseph's      2006          529
Ashley Campbell                  Oregon-Davis           2014         527
Patricia Babcock                   Culver Academy       1988          526            sophomore
Tif Crist                                 Winamac                  1993          520
Morgan Olson                     NorthWood               2013         518               junior
Grace Hales                         Westview                  2016         517
KiLee Knafel                        Wawasee                   2013         511
Lisa Furlin                             Valparaiso                1992          509
Alana Burns                          Concord                   1993          509
Angie Bush                           Morgan Twp.             2005          508            junior
Claire Holba                          Chesterton                2011          508
Ashley Campbell                  Oregon-Davis           2013         508             junior
Lorea Feldman                      Triton                        1984          507
Jessica Ramey                      West Noble               2001          507            junior
Sarrah Stricklett                    Valparaiso                1996          506
Amberly O'Dell                      Argos                        2006          505            junior
Charmonique Stallworth       S.B. Washington       1991          502       junior
Tiffany Fisher                        Westview                  2008          502
Amy Bechtel                          Fairfield                    1996           501
Riley Popplewell                   South Central           2016           501